OET

Abdul Shakeeb Koyilandy

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Abina Babu Nooramthode

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Aghy Sebastian Kasargodu

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Aiswarya Jose Kannoth

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Akhila Chacko Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Akshara Jose Payyavoor

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Albiya T S Thiruvambady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Aleena K Benny Kooderanhi

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Aleesha Sunny Kasaragod

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Alphonsa Kurian Kannur

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Alphonsa Thomas Koorachund

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Amala Joy Punnakkal

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Amalda E Tomy Mananthavady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Ambily Cherian Engapuzha

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Amita Peter Pullurampara

L-A,R-B,W-B,S-B

Amritha Andrews Thamarassery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Amrutha I .P Manjeri

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Amrutha Joy Nellipoyil

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anagha Joy Mananthavady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anchu Alex Poovaranthode

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Anit Jose Poovaranthode

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anjali Jose Palakkad

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-C+

Anjana Jose Engapuzha

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anjali Antony Koombara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anjana Sebastian Kooderanji

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anjitha Shaji Alakode

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anju Benny Pullurampara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-C+

Anju Stani Pulppally

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anu Varghese Anakkampoyil

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anumol K Thomas pullurampara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Anusha baby Kalpetta

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Aparna p anand Thottilpalam

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Arsha philip Muthappanpuzha

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Aruna S Calicut

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Arya George Ernakulam

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Asha Merin Nilambur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Aswathi K R Nilambur

L-B,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Aswathy Jose Koorachundu

L-B,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Aswathy K Vadakara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Athira john Kallanode

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Athulya jose Payyavoor

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Ayona mathew Wayanad

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Babisha C S Panamaram

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Bincy Mathew Kottayam

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Bineesha Benny Pullurampara

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Binu James Mysore

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Celia Syriac Delhi

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Chinju Joseph Civil Station

L-A R-B W-C+,S-A

Delna Joseph Thiruvambady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Delna N R Kalpetta

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Dency Johny Nadavayal

L-A,R-B,W-C+,S-A

Devi Dendapani Chennai

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Dhanuraj K S Anakkampoyil

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Dhanya Alachandran Calicut

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-C+

Dilna Tom Thiruvambady

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Ditta Jose Venappara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Divya Jyothy K V Venappara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Divya K Jolly Thottumukkam

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Dr Ashitha Moideen Kalpetta

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Dr Fidil Ali Nilambur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Esmy M Issac Iritty

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Femiya M Philip Kuliramutty

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Gladiya Mathews Kalpetta

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Grace Sebastian Kasaragod

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Honey Abraham Mananthavady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jeena M Kuriakose Bathery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jeethu Poulose Payyannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jesna Shajan Neleswaram

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jesna Varghese Pulppally

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jibi Jose Muvattupuzha

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Jibin Roy Kaithapoyil

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jibina Babu Puduppady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jiji George Kodenchery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jincy George Kodenchery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jincy Joy Nilambur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jinu Kuriakose Kodenchery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jinumol Thomas Pullurampara

L-B,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Jipsy Jose Kodenchery

L-B,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Jisha T George Malappuram

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jislin Jose Nilambur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jithin P M Hottilpalam

L-B,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Jitty Joseph Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jomol Johny Thottumukkam

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jyothi Elizabeth Jose Kodenchery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Jyothi Philip Nilambur

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Laya Thomas Palchuram

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Lidiya George Iritty

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Lijit Kuriakose Nilambur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Lijo Joseph Kottayam

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Lincy Abraham Nellipoyil

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Lintu Eldho Mykkavu

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Lintu Mathew Thamarassery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Litty Philip Peravoor

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Manju V M Kannoth

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Maria Thomas Kasaragod

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Mary Sharon Balussery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Melbiya Stephen Kurachundu

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Melvin Cyriac Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Merin jose Kodenchery

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Merin Pullurampara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Merlin Susan Kalpetta

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Mukesh N J Pulikkayam

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Mydhili priya vijayan Malappuram

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Natasha Thomas Vellimadukunnu

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Nayana George Thottumukkam

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Neena Sebastian Adivaram

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Neenu Jose Kannur

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Neenu Kurian Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Neethu Jithin Mannarkad

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Neethu Jolly Anakkampoyil

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Neethu Sebastian Pulppally

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Nessy Kurian Thiruvambady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Nimi P V Medical College

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Nithara John Kodenchery

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Pretheesh P P Calicut

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Printy Raju Vandoor

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Priya John Pulppally

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Priya Michael Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Ragin P Jose Pulppally

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Rajitha Alex Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Ranjith K Mannarkad

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Remya Das Mukkam

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Renjitha C Nilambur

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Rinkumol Joseph Kannur

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Riny Abraham Pulppally

L-B,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Sabu Kurian Panamaram

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Sanal Stephen Ernakulam

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Sangeetha A T Mananthavady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Santhy Stanli Mysore

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Seema Philip Chelavoor

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Shaiju Devasia Chempukadavu

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Shali V S Nilambur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Shalu Joseph Venappara

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Shamly Shaji Kodenchery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Shary Thomas Pullorambara

L-B,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Shemin Shajumon Thiruvambady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Sherin Peter Trivandrum

L-B,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Sherin Philip Palakkad

L-C+,R-C+,W-B,S-B

Shibin Gopalan Mananthavady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Shiji joseph Pulppally

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Shilja PR Wayanad

L-B,R-B,W-C+,S-B

Shintu Devasia Venappara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Shonima Mathew Kanjangad

L-C+,R-B,W-B,S-B

Silpa Thomas Kallurutty

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Simi Antony Agastyamuzhi

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Simi Sunny Koombara

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Simmy Binu Thiruvambady

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Smitha P J Kottiyoor

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Sneha Joy Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Soniya Jose Kooderanji

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Sneha Varghese Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Soniya Sinish Kannur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Sruthy K Thirur

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Stephy Joseph Kodenchery

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Stephy Rose jose Thaliparambu

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Teena Thomas Koorachund

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Tinjumol Dominic kasargode

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Tintu Shaju Kannoth

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Unnimaya Sebastian Alakkode

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Veena P Anto Thaliparamba

L-B,R-B,W-B,S-B

Vineetha Thomas Pasukkadavu

L-A R-B W-B S-B

Location

Mathichiparambil Edifice, Near Telephone Exchange,
Thiruvambady Calicut

Call us
+91 9447814774
Follow us